Banner Gesamtartenliste
Köcherfliegen
Spicipalpia Annulipalpia Integripalpia

Köcherfliegen (Trichoptera)

Unterordnung Integripalpia


Trichostegia minor
(Curtis, 1834) - 0570
Agrypnia obsoleta
(Hagen, 1864) - 0580
Agrypnia pagetana
(Curtis, 1834) - 0590
Agrypnia varia
(Fabricius, 1793) - 0600
Phryganea Bipunctata
Retzius, 1783 - 0610
Phryganea grandis
Linnaeus, 1758 - 0620
Oligotricha striata
(Linnaeus, 1758) - 0630
Oligostomis reticulata
(Linnaeus, 1761) - 0640
Hagenella clathrata
(Kolenati, 1848) - 0650
Brachycentrus subnubilus
Curtis, 1834 - 0660
Ironoquia dubia
(Stephens, 1837) - 0670
Anabolia furcata
Brauer, 1857 - 0680
Anabolia nervosa
(Curtis, 1834) - 0690
Phacopteryx Brevipennis
(Curtis, 1834) - 0700
Glyphotaelius pellucidus
(Retzius, 1783) - 0710
Nemotaulius punctatolineatus
(Retzius, 1783) - 0720
Grammotaulius nigropunctatus
(Retzius, 1783) - 0730
Grammotaulius nitidus
(Müller, 1764) - 0740
Limnephilus affinis
Curtis, 1834 - 0750
Limnephilus auricula
Curtis, 1834 - 0760
Limnephilus Binotatus
Curtis, 1834 - 0770
Limnephilus Bipunctatus
Curtis, 1834 - 0780
Limnephilus centralis
Curtis, 1834 - 0790
Limnephilus decipiens
(Kolenati, 1848) - 0800
Limnephilus elegans
Curtis, 1834 - 0810
Limnephilus extricatus
McLachlan, 1865 - 0820
Limnephilus flavicornis
(Fabricius, 1787) - 0830
Limnephilus fuscicornis
Rambur, 1842 - 0840
Limnephilus fuscinervis
(Zetterstedt, 1840) - 0850
Limnephilus germanus
(MacLachlan, 1875) - 0860
Limnephilus griseus
(Linnaeus, 1758) - 0870
Limnephilus hirsutus
(Pictet, 1834) - 0880
Limnephilus ignavus
McLachlan, 1865 - 0890
Limnephilus incisus
Curtis, 1834 - 0900
Limnephilus lunatus
Curtis, 1834 - 0910
Limnephilus luridus
Curtis, 1834 - 0920
Limnephilus marmoratus
Curtis, 1834 - 0930
Limnephilus nigriceps
(Zetterstedt, 1840) - 0940
Limnephilus pati
O`Connor, 1980 - 0950
Limnephilus politus
McLachlan, 1865 - 0960
Limnephilus rhombicus
(Linnaeus, 1758) - 0970
Limnephilus sparsus
Curtis, 1834 - 0980
Limnephilus stigma
Curtis, 1834 - 0990
Limnephilus subcentralis
(Brauer, 1857) - 1000
Limnephilus tauricus
Schmid, 1964 - 1010
Limnephilus vittatus
(Fabricius, 1798) - 1020
Enoicyla pusilla
(Burmeister, 1839) - 1030
Enoicyla reichenbachi
(Kolenati, 1848) - 1040
Halesus digitatus
(Schrank, 1781) - 1050
Halesus radiatus
(Curtis, 1834) - 1060
Halesus tesselatus
(Rambur, 1842) - 1070
Micropterna lateralis
(Stephens, 1837) - 1080
Micropterna sequax
McLachlan, 1875 - 1090
Parachiona picicornis
(Pictet, 1834) - 1100
Potamophylax cingulatus
(Stephens, 1837) - 1110
Potamophylax latipennis
(Curtis, 1834) - 1120
Potamophylax luctuosus
(Piller & Mitterbacher, 1783) - 1130
Potamophylax nigricornis
(Pictet, 1834) - 1140
Potamophylax rotundipennis
(Brauer, 1857) - 1150
Stenophylax permistus
McLachlan, 1895 - 1160
Chaetopteryx villosa
(Fabricius, 1798) - 1170
Apatania auricula
(Forsslund, 1930) - 1180
Goera pilosa
(Fabricius, 1775) - 1190
Lithax obscurus
(Hagen, 1859) - 1200
Silo nigricornis
(Pictet, 1834) - 1210
Silo pallipes
(Fabricius, 1781) - 1220
Lepidostoma hirtum
(Fabricius, 1775) - 1230
Lasiocephala Basalis
(Kolenati, 1848) - 1240
Crunoecia irrorata
(Curtis, 1834) - 1250
Athripsodes aterrimus
(Stephens, 1836) - 1260
Athripsodes albifrons
(Linnaeus, 1758) - 1270
Athripsodes Bilineatus
(Linnaeus, 1758) - 1280
Athripsodes cinereus
(Curtis, 1834) - 1290
Ceraclea albimacula
(Rambur, 1842) - 1300
Ceraclea  annulicornis
(Stephens, 1836) - 1310
Ceraclea  dissimilis
(Stephens, 1836) - 1320
Ceraclea  fulva
(Rambur, 1842) - 1330
Ceraclea  nigronervosa
(Retzius, 1783) - 1340
Ceraclea  senilis
(Burmeister, 1839) - 1350
Leptocerus interruptus
(Fabricius, 1775) - 1360
Leptocerus tineiformis
Curtis, 1834 - 1370
Adicella reducta
(McLachlan, 1865) - 1380
Erotesis Baltica
McLachlan, 1877 - 1390
Triaenodes Bicolor
(Curtis, 1834) - 1400
Triaenodes unanimis
McLachlan, 1877 - 1410
Ylodes conspersus
(Rambur, 1842) - 1420
Ylodes detruncatus
(Martynov, 1924) - 1430
Ylodes simulans
(Tjeder, 1929) - 1440
Oecetis furva
(Rambur, 1842) - 1450
Oecetis lacustris
(Pictet, 1834) - 1460
Oecetis notata
Rambur, 1842 - 1470
Oecetis ochracea
(Curtis, 1825) - 1480
Oecetis strucki
(Klapálek, 1903) - 1490
Oecetis testacea
(Curtis, 1834) - 1500
Oecetis tripunctata
(Fabricius, 1793) - 1510
Mystacides azurea
(Linnaeus, 1761) - 1520
Mystacides longicornis
(Linnaeus, 1758) - 1530
Mystacides nigra
(Linnaeus, 1758) - 1540
Odontocerum albicorne
(Scopoli, 1763) - 1550
Molanna albicans
(Zetterstedt, 1840) - 1560
Molanna angustata
(Curtis, 1834) - 1570
Molannodes tinctus
(Zetterstedt, 1840) - 1580
Notidobia ciliaris
(Linnaeus, 1761) - 1590
Sericostoma personatum
(Kirby & Spence,1826) - 1600
Sericostoma schneideri
Kolenati, 1848 - 1610
Beraea pullata
(Curtis, 1834) - 1620
Bereodes minutus
(Linnaeus, 1761) - 1630
Ernodes articularis
(Pictet, 1834) - 1640