Banner Schmetterlinge (Lepidoptera)
in Berlin-Brandenburg
Checkliste der Arten
Berlin-Brandenburg

Schmetterlinge (Lepidoptera) in Berlin-Brandenburg

Großschmetterlinge - Eulenfalter

Familie - Gattung - Art - K&R Falter Ei Raupe Puppe
Noctuidae - Eulen
Moma alpium (OSBECK, 1778) - 08772
Seladoneule
FalterRaupe
Acronicta alni (LINNAEUS, 1767) - 08774
Erlen-Rindeneule
FalterRaupe
Acronicta cuspis (HÜBNER, 1809-1813) - 08775
Erlen-Pfeileule
Acronicta tridens ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 08776
Dreizack-Pfeileule
Falter
Acronicta psi (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 08777
Pfeileule
FalterRaupePuppe
Acronicta aceris (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 08778
Ahorn-Rindeneule
FalterEiRaupe
Acronicta leporina (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 08779
Woll-Rindeneule
FalterEiRaupe
Acronicta megacephala ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 08780
Großkopf-Rindeneule
FalterRaupePuppe
Acronicta strigosa ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 08781
Striemen-Rindeneule
Acronicta menyanthidis (ESPER, 1789) - 08782
Heidemoor-Rindeneule
Acronicta auricoma ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 08783
Goldhaar-Rindeneule
FalterRaupe
Acronicta euphorbiae ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 08784
Wolfsmilch-Rindeneule
Acronicta cinerea (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 08785
Sandheiden-Rindeneule
Acronicta rumicis (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 08787
Ampfer-Rindeneule
FalterRaupePuppe
Craniophora ligustri ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 08789
Liguster-Rindeneule
FalterEi
Simyra nervosa ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 08792
Schrägflügel-Striemeneule
FalterEiRaupe
Simyra albovenosa (GOEZE, 1781) - 08793
Ried-Weißstriemeneule
FalterEiRaupe
Cryphia fraudatricula (HÜBNER, 1800-1803) - 08798
Braungraue Flechteneule
Falter
Cryphia algae (FABRICIUS, 1775) - 08801
Dunkelgrüne Flechteneule
Falter
Bryophila raptricula ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 08810
= Cryphia raptricula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Graue Flechteneule
Falter
Bryophila domestica (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 08816
= Cryphia domestica (Hufnagel, 1766)
Weißliche Flechteneule
Aedia funesta (ESPER, 1786) - 08958
Zaunwinden Trauereule
FalterRaupe
Tyta luctuosa ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 08965
Ackerwinden Trauereule
Falter
Polychrysia moneta (FABRICIUS, 1787) - 09036
Eisenhut-Goldeule
FalterRaupe
Lamprotes c-aureum (KNOCH, 1781) - 09039
Wiesenrauten-Goldeule
Diachrysia chrysitis (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 09045
Messingeule
Falter
Diachrysia stenochrysis (WARREN, 1913) - 09046
= Diachrysia tutti (Kostrowicki, 1961)
Tutts Messingeule
Falter
Macdunnoughia confusa (STEPHENS, 1850) - 09051
Schafgarben-Silbereule
FalterRaupe
Plusia festucae (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 09053
Röhricht-Goldeule
Falter
Plusia putnami GROTE, 1873 - 09054
Zierliche Röhricht-Goldeule
Autographa gamma (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 09056
Gammaeule
FalterRaupePuppe
Autographa pulchrina (HAWORTH, 1809) - 09059
Ziest-Silbereule
Falter
Autographa buraetica (STAUDINGER, 1892) - 09060
Burjatische Silbereule
Autographa jota (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 09061
Jota-Silbereule
Falter
Autographa bractea ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09062
Silberblatt-Goldeule
Syngrapha interrogationis (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 09074
Heidelbeeren-Silbereule
Chrysodeixis chalcites (ESPER, 1789) - 09088
Kupfer-Goldeule
Abrostola tripartita (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 09091
= Abrostola triplasia auct. Nec Linnaeus, 1758
Dunkelgraue Nessel-Höckereule
FalterRaupe
Abrostola asclepiadis ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09092
Schwalbenwurz-Höckereule
Abrostola triplasia (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 09093
= Abrostola trigemina Werneburg, 1864
Silbergraue Nessel-Höckereule
FalterRaupePuppe
Acontia trabealis (SCOPOLI, 1763) - 09097
= Emmelia trabealis (Scopoli, 1763)
Ackerwinden-Bunteulchen
Falter
Acontia lucida (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 09100
Malveneule
Falter
Deltote pygarga (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 09114
= Protodeltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1766)
Waldrasen-Grasmotteneulchen
Falter
Deltote deceptoria (SCOPOLI, 1763) - 09116
Buschrasen-Grasmotteneulchen
Falter
Deltote uncula (CLERCK, 1759) - 09117
Ried-Grasmotteneulchen
FalterRaupe
Deltote bankiana (FABRICIUS, 1775) - 09118
Silbergestreiftes Grasmotteneulchen
Falter
Pseudeustrotia candidula ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09122
Dreieck-Grasmotteneulchen
Falter
Cucullia fraudatrix EVERSMANN, 1837 - 09181
Bräunlichgrauer Beifuß-Mönch
Falter
Cucullia absinthii (LINNAEUS, 1761) - 09183
Beifuß-Mönch
FalterRaupePuppe
Cucullia argentea (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 09184
Silber-Mönch
FalterRaupe
Cucullia artemisiae (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 09188
Feldbeifuß-Mönch
FalterRaupePuppe
Cucullia lactucae ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09196
Lattich-Mönch
Raupe
Cucullia umbratica (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 09199
Schatten-Mönch
FalterRaupe
Cucullia chamomillae ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09207
Kamillen-Mönch
Falter
Cucullia tanaceti ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09217
Rainfarn-Mönch
FalterRaupe
Cucullia asteris ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09221
Astern-Mönch
Cucullia scrophulariae ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09229
Braunwurz-Mönch
FalterRaupePuppe
Cucullia lychnitis RAMBUR, 1833 - 09232
Später Königskerzen-Mönch
FalterRaupe
Cucullia verbasci (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 09233
Königskerzen-Mönch
FalterRaupePuppe
Calophasia lunula (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 09240
Möndcheneule
FalterRaupe
Amphipyra pyramidea (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 09307
Pyramideneule
FalterRaupePuppe
Amphipyra berbera RUNGS, 1949 - 09308
Svenssons Pyramideneule
FalterRaupePuppe
Amphipyra perflua (FABRICIUS, 1787) - 09309
Gesäumte Glanzeule
FalterEiRaupe
Amphipyra livida ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09310
Tiefschwarze Glanzeule
Amphipyra tragopoginis (CLERCK, 1759) - 09311
Dreipunkt-Glanzeule
FalterRaupe
Asteroscopus sphinx (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 09320
Herbst-Rauhhaareule
FalterRaupe
Brachionycha nubeculosa (ESPER, 1785) - 09323
Frühlings-Rauhhaareule
Falter
Lamprosticta culta ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09328
= Lamprosticta viridana Walch, 1779
Schmuckeule
Diloba caeruleocephala (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 09331
Blaukopf
FalterRaupePuppe
Panemeria tenebrata (SCOPOLI, 1763) - 09338
Hornkraut-Tageulchen
Protoschinia scutosa ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09358
= Schinia scutosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Steppen-Sonneneule
Heliothis viriplaca (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 09364
Karden-Sonneneule
FalterRaupe
Heliothis maritima DE GRASLIN, 1855 - 09365
Heidemoor-Sonneneule
Heliothis adaucta BUTLER, 1878 - 09365a
Schuppenmieren-Blüteneule
Heliothis ononis ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09366
Hauhechel-Sonneneule
Heliothis peltigera ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09367
Schild-Sonneneule
Heliothis nubigera HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1851 - 09368
Bewölkte Sonneneule
Helicoverpa armigera (HÜBNER, 1803-1808) - 09370
Baumwoll-Sonneneule
FalterRaupe
Pyrrhia umbra (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 09372
Umbra-Sonneneule
Falter
Periphanes delphinii (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 09378
Rittersporn-Sonneneule
Elaphria venustula (HÜBNER, 1790) - 09396
Marmoriertes Gebüscheulchen
Falter
Acosmetia caliginosa (HÜBNER, 1809-1813) - 09405
Färberscharteneule
Caradrina morpheus (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 09417
Morpheus-Staubeule
Falter
Caradrina selini BOISDUVAL, 1840 - 09430
= Paradrina selini (Boisduval, 1840)
Sandflur-Staubeule
Falter
Caradrina clavipalpis (SCOPOLI, 1763) - 09433
Heu-Staubeule
FalterEiRaupePuppe
Caradrina gilva (DONZEL, 1837) - 09445
Reingraue Staubeule
Falter
Hoplodrina octogenaria (GOEZE, 1781) - 09449
= Hoplodrina alsines (Brahm, 1791)
Gelbbraune Staubeule
FalterEiRaupePuppe
Hoplodrina blanda ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09450
Graubraune Staubeule
Falter
Hoplodrina respersa ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09453
Graue Felsflur-Staubeule
FalterRaupe
Hoplodrina ambigua ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09454
Hellbraune Staubeule
FalterEiRaupePuppe
Charanyca trigrammica (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 09456
Dreilinieneule
Falter
Atypha pulmonaris (ESPER, 1790) - 09458
Lungenkraut-Staubeule
Spodoptera exigua (HÜBNER, 1803-1808) - 09460
Zuckerrübeneule
Chilodes maritima (TAUSCHER, 1806) - 09471
Schmalflügelige Schilfeule
Falter
Athetis pallustris (HÜBNER, 1803-1808) - 09476
Wiesen-Staubeule
Athetis lepigone (Möscher, 1860) - 09479
Östliche Steppen-Staubeule
Falter
Dypterygia scabriuscula (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 09481
Dunkle Knötericheule
Falter
Rusina ferruginea (ESPER, 1785) - 09483
= Rusina ferruginea (Esper, 1785)
Dunkle Waldschatteneule
FalterEiRaupe
Mormo maura (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 09490
Schwarzes Ordensband
Raupe
Thalpophila matura (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 09496
Gelbflügel-Raseneule
FalterEiRaupe
Trachea atriplicis (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 09501
Meldeneule
FalterEiRaupe
Euplexia lucipara (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 09503
Gelbfleck-Waldschatteneule
FalterRaupe
Phlogophora meticulosa (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 09505
Achateule
FalterEiRaupePuppe
Hyppa rectilinea (ESPER, 1788) - 09508
Heidelbeer-Stricheule
Falter
Actinotia polyodon (CLERCK, 1759) - 09515
Vielzahn-Johanneskrauteule
FalterRaupe
Chloantha hyperici ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09518
Ruderalflur-Johanniskrauteule
Falter
Callopistria juventina (STOLL, 1782) - 09520
Adlerfarneule
Falter
Eucarta amethystina (HÜBNER, 1800-1803) - 09524
Amethysteule
Eucarta virgo (TREITSCHKE, 1835) - 09525
Rosagraue Beifußeule
Falter
Ipimorpha retusa (LINNAEUS, 1761) - 09527
Weiden-Blatteule
Ipimorpha subtusa ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09528
Pappel-Blatteule
Falter
Enargia paleacea (ESPER, 1788) - 09531
Gelbe Blatteule
Falter
Parastichtis suspecta (HÜBNER, 1814-1817) - 09536
Pappelkätzcheneule
Apterogenum ypsillon ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09537
= Parastichtis ypsillon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Weiden-Pappel-Rindeneule
Falter
Mesogona oxalina (HÜBNER, 1800-1803) - 09540
Auenwald-Winkeleule
Falter
Dicycla oo (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 09544
Eichen-Nulleneule
Falter
Cosmia diffinis (LINNAEUS, 1767) - 09546
Weißflecken-Ulmeneule
Cosmia affinis (LINNAEUS, 1767) - 09548
Rotbraune Ulmeneule
FalterRaupePuppe
Cosmia pyralina ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09549
Violettbraune Ulmeneule
FalterRaupePuppe
Cosmia trapezina (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 09550
Trapezeule
FalterRaupePuppe
Atethmia centrago (HAWORTH, 1809) - 09552
Ockergelbe Escheneule
FalterRaupe
Xanthia togata (ESPER, 1788) - 09556
Violett-Gelbeule
Falter
Tiliacea aurago ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09557
= Xanthia aurago (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Gold-Gelbeule
FalterEi
Xanthia icteritia (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 09559
= Xanthia icteritia (Hufnagel, 1766)
Bleich-Gelbeule
Falter
Xanthia gilvago ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09560
= Xanthia gilvago (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ulmen-Gelbeule
Falter
Xanthia ocellaris (BORKHAUSEN, 1792) - 09561
= Xanthia ocellaris (Borkhausen, 1792)
Pappel-Gelbeule
Falter
Tiliacea citrago (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 09562
= Xanthia citrago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linden-Gelbeule
FalterEi
Agrochola lychnidis ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09565
Veränderliche Herbsteule
Sunira circellaris (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 09566
= Agrochola circellaris (Hufnagel, 1766)
Rötlichgelbe Herbsteule
Falter
Agrochola lota (CLERCK, 1759) - 09569
Dunkelgraue Herbsteule
FalterRaupe
Agrochola macilenta (HÜBNER, 1808-1809) - 09571
Gelbbraune Herbsteule
Falter
Agrochola nitida ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09573
Rotbraune Herbsteule
Agrochola helvola (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 09575
Rötliche Herbsteule
Falter
Agrochola litura (LINNAEUS, 1761) - 09586
Schwarzgefleckte Herbsteule
FalterRaupePuppe
Agrochola laevis (HÜBNER, 1800-1803) - 09588
Ockerbraune Herbsteule
Falter
Agrochola ruticilla (ESPER, 1791) - 09593
= Spudaea ruticilla (Esper, 1791)
= Agrochola ruticilla (Esper, 1791)
Graubraune Eichenbuscheule
Eupsilia transversa (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 09596
Satellit-Wintereule
FalterRaupePuppe
Conistra vaccinii (LINNAEUS, 1761) - 09600
Veränderliche Wintereule
FalterEiRaupePuppe
Conistra ligula (ESPER, 1791) - 09601
Gebüsch-Wintereule
Conistra rubiginosa (SCOPOLI, 1763) - 09603
Schwarzgefleckte Wintereule
FalterRaupePuppe
Conistra rubiginea ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09609
Rost-Wintereule
Falter
Conistra erythrocephala ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09611
Rotkopf-Wintereule
Falter
Brachylomia viminalis (FABRICIUS, 1777) - 09642
Korbweideneule
Falter
Aporophyla lueneburgensis (FREYER, 1848) - 09650
Heidekraut-Glattrückeneule
FalterEiRaupe
Aporophyla nigra (HAWORTH, 1809) - 09651
Schwarze Glattrückeneule
Xylena solidaginis (HÜBNER, 1800-1803) - 09655
Rollflügel-Holzeule
Lithophane semibrunnea (HAWORTH, 1809) - 09657
Schmalflügelige Holzeule
Lithophane socia (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 09658
Gelbbraune Holzeule
FalterEiRaupe
Lithophane ornitopus (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 09660
Hellgraue Holzeule
Falter
Lithophane furcifera (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 09661
Braungraue Holzeule
Lithophane lamda (FABRICIUS, 1787) - 09662
Gagelstrauch-Moor-Holzeule
Falter
Xylena vetusta (HÜBNER, 1809-1813) - 09670
Braune Moderholzeule
FalterRaupePuppe
Xylena exsoleta (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 09671
Graue Moderholzeule
FalterRaupe
Xylocampa areola (ESPER, 1789) - 09676
Geißblatteule
Falter
Allophyes oxyacanthae (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 09682
Weißdorneule
FalterRaupePuppe
Griposia aprilina (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 09694
= Dichonia aprilina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grüne Eicheneule
FalterEiRaupePuppe
Dichonia convergens ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09696
Graue Eicheneule
Raupe
Dryobotodes eremita (FABRICIUS, 1775) - 09699
Olivgrüne Eicheneule
Falter
Antitype chi (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 09706
Chi-Eule
FalterRaupePuppe
Ammoconia caecimacula ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09710
Graubraune Frühherbsteule
FalterRaupe
Polymixis polymita (LINNAEUS, 1761) - 09720
Olivbraune Steineule
Polymixis flavicincta ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09725
Gelbliche Steineule
Crypsedra gemmea (TREITSCHKE, 1825) - 09734
= Polymixis gemmea (Treitschke, 1825)
Bunte Waldgraseule
Falter
Mniotype satura ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09738
= Blepharita satura (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Dunkelbraune Waldrandeule
Falter
Mniotype adusta (ESPER, 1790) - 09741
Rotbraune Waldrandeule
Falter
Apamea monoglypha (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 09748
Große Grasbüscheleule
FalterRaupePuppe
Apamea lithoxylaea ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09752
Weißlichgelbe Grasbüscheleule
FalterRaupePuppe
Apamea sublustris (ESPER, 1788) - 09753
Rötlichgelbe Grasbüscheleule
Falter
Apamea crenata (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 09755
Große Veränderliche Grasbüscheleule
FalterRaupe
Apamea epomidion (HAWORTH, 1809) - 09756
= Apamea characterea auct.
Makelrand-Grasbüscheleule
Falter
Apamea lateritia (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 09758
Ziegelrote Grasbüscheleule
Apamea furva ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09759
Trokenrasen-Grasbüscheleule
Apamea oblonga (HAWORTH, 1809) - 09765
Auen-Grasbüscheleule
Apamea remissa (HÜBNER, 1808-1809) - 09766
Kleine Veränderliche Grasbüscheleule
FalterRaupe
Apamea unanimis (HÜBNER, 1809-1813) - 09767
Glanzgras-Grasbüscheleule
Apamea illyria FREYER, 1846 - 09768
Zweifarbige Grasbüscheleule
Falter
Apamea anceps ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09770
Feldflur-Grasbüscheleule
Falter
Apamea sordens (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 09771
Ackerrand-Grasbüscheleule
Falter
Apamea scolopacina (ESPER, 1788) - 09774
Bräunlichgelbe Grasbüscheleule
Falter
Lateroligia ophiogramma (ESPER, 1794) - 09775
= Apamea ophiogramma (Esper, 1794)
Schlangenlinien-Grasbüscheleule
Pabulatrix pabulatricula (BRAHM, 1791) - 09778
Helle Pfeifengras-Grasbüscheleule
Oligia strigilis (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 09780
Striegel-Halmeulchen
Falter
Oligia versicolor (BORKHAUSEN, 1792) - 09781
Buntes Halmeulchen
Falter
Oligia latruncula ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09782
Dunkles Halmeulchen
Falter
Oligia fasciuncula (HAWORTH, 1809) - 09784
Moorwiesen-Halmeulchen
Falter
Mesoligia furuncula ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09786
= Phalaena bicoloria De Villers, 1789
Trockenrasen-Halmeulchen
Falter
Litoligia literosa (HAWORTH, 1809) - 09787
= Mesoligia literosa (Haworth, 1809)
Rötlichgraues Halmeulchen
Falter
Mesapamea secalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 09789
Getreide-Halmeule
Falter
Mesapamea secalella REMM, 1983 - 09790
= Mesapamea didyma (Esper, 1788)
Didyma-Halmeule
Falter
Photedes minima (HAWORTH, 1809) - 09795
Kleine Sumpfgraseule
Eremobia ochroleuca ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09797
Ockerfarbene Queckeneule
Luperina testacea ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09801
Lehmfarbige Graswurzeleule
Falter
Luperina nickerlii (FREYER, 1845) - 09803
Nickerls Graswurzeleule
Rhizedra lutosa (HÜBNER, 1800-1803) - 09814
Schilfrohr-Wurzeleule
Falter
Amphipoea oculea (LINNAEUS, 1761) - 09828
Rotbraune Stängeleule
Falter
Amphipoea fucosa (FREYER, 1830) - 09829
Gelbbraune Stängeleule
Falter
Amphipoea lucens (FREYER, 1845) - 09831
Moor-Stängeleule
Hydraecia micacea (ESPER, 1789) - 09834
Markeule
Falter
Hydraecia ultima HOLST, 1965 - 09835
Östliche Markeule
Hydraecia petasitis DOUBLEDAY, 1847 - 09837
Pestwurzeule
Gortyna flavago ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09841
Kletteneule
Calamia tridens (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 09848
Grüneule
FalterRaupe
Staurophora celsia (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 09852
Malachiteule
Falter
Celaena haworthii (CURTIS, 1829) - 09856
Haworths Mooreule
Helotropha leucostigma (HÜBNER, 1803-1808) - 09857
= Celaena leucostigma (Hübner, 1808)
Schwertlilieneule
Falter
Nonagria typhae (THUNBERG, 1784) - 09859
Rohrkolbeneule
Falter
Phragmatiphila nexa (HÜBNER, 1803-1808) - 09861
Wasserschwaden-Röhrichteule
Falter
Lenisa geminipuncta (HAWORTH, 1809) - 09864
= Archanara geminipuncta (Haworth, 1809)
Zweipunkt-Schilfeule
Falter
Archanara neurica (HÜBNER, 1803-1808) - 09865
Rohrglanzgras-Schilfeule
Archanara dissoluta (TREITSCHKE, 1825) - 09866
Gelbbraune Schilfeule
Falter
Globia sparganii (ESPER, 1790) - 09867
= Archanara sparganii (Esper, 1790)
Igelkolben-Schilfeule
Falter
Globia algae (ESPER, 1789) - 09868
= Archanara algae (Esper, 1789)
Teichröhricht-Schilfeule
Sedina buettneri (E. HERING, 1858) - 09870
Büttners Schrägflügeleule
Arenostola phragmitidis (HÜBNER, 1800-1803) - 09872
Gelbweiße Schilfeule
Falter
Photedes extrema (HÜBNER, 1808-1809) - 09874
= Chortodes extrema (Hübner, 1809)
Weißgraue Sumpfgraseule
Photedes fluxa (HÜBNER, 1808-1809) - 09875
= Chortodes fluxa (Hübner, 1809)
Gelbliche Sumpfgraseule
Falter
Denticucullus pygmina (HAWORTH, 1809) - 09876
= Chortodes pygmina (Haworth, 1809)
Rötliche Sumpfgraseule
Protarchanara brevilinea (FENN, 1864) - 09881
= Chortodes brevilinea (FENN, 1864)
Wurzelstrich-Sumpfgraseule
Oria musculosa (HÜBNER, 1803-1808) - 09885
Getreide-Steppeneule
Coenobia rufa (HAWORTH, 1809) - 09890
Rötliche Binseneule
Anarta trifolii (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 09895
= Discestra trifolii (Hufnagel, 1766)
Meldenflureule
FalterRaupePuppe
Anarta myrtilli (LINNAEUS, 1761) - 09907
Heidekraut-Bunteule
FalterRaupePuppe
Coranarta cordigera (THUNBERG, 1788) - 09908
Moor-Bunteule
Lacanobia w-latinum (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 09912
Graufeld-Kräutereule
FalterEi
Lacanobia aliena (HÜBNER, 1809) - 09913
Trockenrasen-Kräutereule
Lacanobia splendens (HÜBNER, 1803-1808) - 09914
Feuchtwiesen-Kräutereule
Falter
Lacanobia oleracea (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 09917
Gemüseeule
FalterRaupePuppe
Lacanobia thalassina (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 09918
Schwarzstrich-Kräutereule
FalterRaupePuppe
Lacanobia contigua ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09919
Pfeilflecken-Kräutereule
FalterRaupePuppe
Lacanobia suasa ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09920
Veränderliche Kräutereule
Falter
Hada plebeja (LINNAEUS, 1761) - 09925
= Hada nana Hufnagel, 1766
Zahneule
FalterEiRaupePuppe
Hecatera dysodea ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09927
= Aetheria dysodea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Kompaßlatticheule
Hecatera bicolorata (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 09928
= Aetheria bicolorata (Hufnagel, 1766)
Hasenlatticheule
FalterRaupe
Hadena bicruris (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 09933
Lichtnelkeneule
FalterRaupePuppe
Luteohadena luteago ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09935
= Hadena luteago (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
= Luteohadena luteago (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Braungelbe Leimkrauteule
Falter
Hadena compta ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09939
Weißbinden-Nelkeneule
Falter
Hadena confusa (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 09940
Marmorierte Nelkeneule
Hadena albimacula (BORKHAUSEN, 1792) - 09944
Weißgefleckte Nelkeneule
Falter
Hadena filograna (ESPER, 1788) - 09946
= Hadena filigrama (Esper, 1788)
Dunkelgelbe Nelkeneule
Sideridis rivularis (FABRICIUS, 1775) - 09955
= Hadena rivularis (Fabricius, 1775)
Violettbraune Kapseleule
Falter
Hadena perplexa ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 09957
Leimkraut-Nelkeneule
Falter
Hadena irregularis (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 09964
Gipskraut-Nelkeneule
Falter
Sideridis turbida (ESPER, 1790) - 09969
= Sideridis albicolon (Hübner, 1813)
Kohleulenähnliche Wieseneule
Sideridis reticulata (GOEZE, 1781) - 09972
= Heliophobus reticulata (Goeze, 1781)
Netzeule
Falter
Melanchra persicariae (LINNAEUS, 1761) - 09984
Flohkrauteule
FalterRaupePuppe
Ceramica pisi (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 09985
= Melanchra pisi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erbseneule
FalterRaupe
Mamestra brassicae (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 09987
Kohleule
FalterEiRaupePuppe
Papestra biren (GOEZE, 1781) - 09989
Moorwald-Blättereule
FalterRaupePuppe
Polia bombycina (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 09991
Hauhechel-Blättereule
Falter
Polia hepatica (CLERCK, 1759) - 09992
Birken-Blättereule
Polia nebulosa (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 09993
Waldstauden-Blättereule
FalterRaupe
Mythimna turca (LINNAEUS, 1761) - 09999
Rotbraune Graseule
Falter
Mythimna conigera ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 10000
Weißfleck-Graseule
Falter
Mythimna ferrago (FABRICIUS, 1787) - 10001
Kapuzen-Graseule
Falter
Mythimna albipuncta ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 10002
Weißpunkt-Graseule
Falter
Mythimna pudorina ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 10004
Breitflügel-Graseule
Falter
Mythimna straminea (TREITSCHKE, 1825) - 10005
Spitzflügel-Graseule
Falter
Mythimna impura (HÜBNER, 1808) - 10006
Stumpfflügel-Graseule
Falter
Mythimna pallens (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 10007
Bleiche Graseule
Falter
Leucania obsoleta (HÜBNER, 1803) - 10010
= Mythimna obsoleta (Hübner, 1803)
Schilf-Graseule
Falter
Leucania comma (LINNAEUS, 1761) - 10011
= Mythimna comma (Linnaeus, 1761)
Berg-Graseule
Senta flammea (CURTIS, 1828) - 10017
= Mythimna flammea (Curtis, 1828)
Striemen-Schilfeule
Mythimna l-album (LINNAEUS, 1767) - 10022
Weißes L
Falter
Mythimna unipuncta (HAWORTH, 1809) - 10035
White-Speck
Falter
Orthosia incerta (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 10037
Variable Kätzcheneule
FalterRaupePuppe
Orthosia gothica (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 10038
Gothica-Kätzcheneule
FalterRaupe
Orthosia cruda ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 10039
Kleine Kätzcheneule
FalterRaupePuppe
Orthosia miniosa ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 10041
Rötliche Kätzcheneule
FalterEiRaupePuppe
Orthosia opima (HÜBNER, 1809) - 10042
Opima-Kätzcheneule
FalterRaupe
Orthosia populeti (FABRICIUS, 1781) - 10043
Pappel-Kätzcheneule
Orthosia cerasi (FABRICIUS, 1775) - 10044
= Orthosia stabilis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Rundflügel-Kätzcheneule
FalterEiRaupePuppe
Orthosia gracilis ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 10048
Spitzflügel-Kätzcheneule
Raupe
Anorthoa munda ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 10050
= Orthosia munda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Zweifleck-Kätzcheneule
FalterRaupePuppe
Panolis flammea ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 10052
Kieferneule
FalterRaupe
Egira conspicillaris (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 10054
Holzrindeneule
Cerapteryx graminis (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 10062
Dreizack-Graseule
Falter
Tholera cespitis ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 10064
Dunkelbraune Lolcheule
Falter
Tholera decimalis (PODA, 1761) - 10065
Weißgerippte Lolcheule
FalterEiRaupe
Pachetra sagittigera (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 10068
Trockenrasen-Blättereule
FalterEiRaupe
Lasionhada proxima (HÜBNER, 1809) - 10079
= Lasionhada proxima (Hübner, 1809)
Graue Bergraseneule
Axylia putris (LINNAEUS, 1761) - 10082
Putris-Erdeule
FalterEi
Dichagyris flammatra ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 10084
= Ochropleura flammatra (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ockergelbe Erdeule
Ochropleura plecta (LINNAEUS, 1761) - 10086
Hellrandige Erdeule
Falter
Diarsia mendica (FABRICIUS, 1775) - 10089
Primel-Erdeule
Falter
Diarsia dahlii (HÜBNER, 1813) - 10090
Moorwiesen-Erdeule
Diarsia brunnea ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 10092
Braune Erdeule
Falter
Diarsia rubi (VIEWEG, 1790) - 10093
Rötliche Erdeule
FalterRaupe
Diarsia florida (F. SCHMIDT, 1859) - 10094
Hahnenfuss-Erdeule
Noctua pronuba (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 10096
Hausmutter
FalterEiRaupePuppe
Noctua orbona (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 10097
Schmalflügelige Bandeule
FalterRaupe
Noctua interposita (HÜBNER, 1790) - 10098
Verwechselbare Bandeule
FalterEi
Noctua comes HÜBNER, 1813 - 10099
Breitflügelige Bandeule
FalterRaupePuppe
Noctua fimbriata (SCHREBER, 1759) - 10100
Bunte Bandeule
FalterRaupePuppe
Noctua janthina ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 10102
Janthina-Bandeule
FalterRaupe
Noctua janthe (BORKHAUSEN, 1792) - 10103
Janthe-Bandeule
Falter
Noctua interjecta HÜBNER, 1803 - 10105
Hellbraune Bandeule
Falter
Epilecta linogrisea ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 10108
Silbergraue Bandeule
Falter
Violaphotia molothina (ESPER, 1789) - 10110
= Violaphotia molothina (Esper, 1789)
Graue Heidekrauteule
Falter
Lycophotia porphyrea ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 10113
Kleine Heidekrauteule
FalterRaupe
Rhyacia simulans (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 10139
Simulans-Bodeneule
Falter
Rhyacia lucipeta ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 10141
Große Bodeneule
Eugnorisma glareosa (ESPER, 1788) - 10156
= Paradiarsia glareosa (Esper, 1788)
Graue Spätsommer-Bodeneule
FalterRaupePuppe
Eurois occulta (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 10161
Graue Heidelbeereule
Falter
Spaelotis ravida ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 10163
Sandrasen-Bodeneule
Falter
Spaelotis suecica (AURIVILLIUS, 1890) - 10165
Versteckte Bodeneule
Opigena polygona ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 10169
Vielwinkel Bodeneule
Graphiphora augur (FABRICIUS, 1775) - 10171
Augur Bodeneule
Xestia c-nigrum (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 10199
Schwarzes C
FalterEiRaupePuppe
Xestia ditrapezium ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 10200
Trapez-Bodeneule
Falter
Xestia triangulum (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 10201
Triangel-Bodeneule
Falter
Xestia ashworthii (DOUBLEDAY, 1855) - 10203
Aschgraue Bodeneule
Xestia baja ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 10204
Baja-Bodeneule
Falter
Xestia stigmatica (HÜBNER, 1813) - 10206
= Xestia rhomboidea (Esper, 1790)
Rhombus-Bodeneule
Falter
Xestia castanea (ESPER, 1798) - 10207
Ginsterheiden-Bodeneule
FalterRaupe
Xestia sexstrigata (HAWORTH, 1809) - 10211
Sechslinien-Bodeneule
Falter
Xestia xanthographa ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 10212
Braune Spätsommer-Bodeneule
Falter
Xestia agathina (DUPONCHEL, 1827) - 10216
Heidekraut-Bodeneule
Raupe
Eugraphe sigma ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 10218
Sigma-Bodeneule
Falter
Cerastis rubricosa ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 10224
Rotbraune Frühlings-Bodeneule
Falter
Cerastis leucographa ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 10225
Gelbfleck-Frühlings-Bodeneule
Naenia typica (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 10228
Buchdruckereule
Anaplectoides prasina ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 10232
Grüne Heidelbeereule
Protolampra sobrina (DUPONCHEL, 1843) - 10236
Heidemoor-Bodeneule
Peridroma saucia (HÜBNER, 1808) - 10238
Grassteppen-Bodeneule
FalterRaupePuppe
Actebia praecox (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 10244
Grünliche Erdeule
Euxoa aquilina ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 10266
Getreideeule
Euxoa hastifera (DONZEL, 1847) - 10272
Lanzen-Erdeule
Euxoa nigricans (LINNAEUS, 1761) - 10275
Schwarze Erdeule
FalterRaupePuppe
Euxoa tritici (LINNAEUS, 1761) - 10279
= (früher) Euxoa crypta (Dadd, 1927)
Späte Weizeneule
Falter
Euxoa nigrofusca (ESPER, 1788) - 10280
= (früher) Euxoa tritici (Linnaeus, 1761)
Weizeneule
Euxoa eruta (HÜBNER, 1817) - 10280a
Dunkle Weizeneule
Euxoa obelisca ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 10282
Obelisken-Erdeule
FalterRaupePuppe
Euxoa vitta (ESPER, 1789) - 10283
Steppenrasen-Erdeule
Euxoa cursoria (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 10284
Veränderliche Dünen-Erdeule
Agrotis bigramma (ESPER, 1790) - 10336
= Agrotis crassa Hübner, 1803
Breitflügelige Erdeule
Falter
Agrotis puta (HÜBNER, 1803) - 10343
Schmalflügelige Erdeule
FalterEiRaupe
Agrotis ipsilon (HUFNAGEL, 1766) - 10346
Ypsiloneule
FalterRaupe
Agrotis exclamationis (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 10348
Ausrufungszeichen
FalterEiRaupe
Agrotis clavis ([HUFNAGEL], 1766) - 10350
Magerwiesen-Bodeneule
Falter
Agrotis segetum ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 10351
Saateule
FalterEiRaupePuppe
Agrotis vestigialis ([HUFNAGEL], 1766) - 10356
Kiefernsaateule
Falter
Agrotis cinerea ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 10360
Aschgraue Erdeule
Falter
Panthea coenobita (ESPER, 1785) - 10368
Klosterfrau
FalterEiRaupePuppe
Colocasia coryli (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 10372
Haseleule
FalterRaupePuppe