Banner

Schmetterlinge (Lepidoptera) in Berlin-Brandenburg

Noctuidae - Eulen

- K&R - Gattung - Art - deutscher Name Falter Ei Raupe Puppe
- 08772 -
Moma alpium (Osbeck, 1778)
Seladoneule
FalterRaupe
- 08774 -
Acronicta alni (Linnaeus, 1767)
Erlen-Rindeneule
FalterRaupe
- 08775 -
Acronicta cuspis (Hübner, 1809-1813)
Erlen-Pfeileule
- 08776 -
Acronicta tridens ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Dreizack-Pfeileule
Falter
- 08777 -
Acronicta psi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pfeileule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 08778 -
Acronicta aceris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ahorn-Rindeneule
FalterEiRaupe
- 08779 -
Acronicta leporina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Woll-Rindeneule, Pudel
FalterEiRaupe
- 08780 -
Acronicta megacephala ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Großkopf-Rindeneule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 08781 -
Acronicta strigosa ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Striemen-Rindeneule
- 08782 -
Acronicta menyanthidis (Esper, 1789)
Heidemoor-Rindeneule
- 08783 -
Acronicta auricoma ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Goldhaar-Rindeneule
FalterRaupe
- 08784 -
Acronicta euphorbiae ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Wolfsmilch-Rindeneule
- 08785 -
Acronicta cinerea (Hufnagel, 1766)
Sandheiden-Rindeneule
- 08787 -
Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ampfer-Rindeneule, Ampfereule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 08789 -
Craniophora ligustri ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Liguster-Rindeneule
FalterEi
- 08792 -
Simyra nervosa ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Steppenrasen-Weißstriemeneule, Weißgraue Schrägflügeleule
FalterEiRaupe
- 08793 -
Simyra albovenosa (Goeze, 1781)
Ried-Weißstriemeneule
FalterEiRaupe
- 08798 -
Cryphia fraudatricula (Hübner, 1800-1803)
Braungraue Flechteneule
Falter
- 08801 -
Cryphia algae (Fabricius, 1775)
Dunkelgrüne Flechteneule
Falter
- 08810 -
Bryophila raptricula ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
= Cryphia raptricula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Graue Flechteneule, Graue Schildflechteneule
Falter
- 08816 -
Bryophila domestica (Hufnagel, 1766)
= Cryphia domestica (Hufnagel, 1766)
Weißliche Flechteneule
- 08958 -
Aedia funesta (Esper, 1786)
Zaunwinden-Trauereule
FalterRaupe
- 08965 -
Tyta luctuosa ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Ackerwinden-Trauereule
Falter
- 09036 -
Polychrysia moneta (Fabricius, 1787)
Eisenhut-Goldeule
FalterRaupe
- 09039 -
Lamprotes c-aureum (Knoch, 1781)
Wiesenrauten-Goldeule
- 09045 -
Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Messingeule
Falter
- 09046 -
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Warren, 1913)
= Diachrysia tutti (Kostrowicki, 1961)
Tutts Messingeule
Falter
- 09051 -
Macdunnoughia confusa (Stephens, 1850)
Schafgarben-Silbereule
FalterRaupe
- 09053 -
Plusia festucae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Röhricht-Goldeule
Falter
- 09054 -
Plusia putnami Grote, 1873
Zierliche Röhricht-Goldeule
- 09056 -
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gammaeule, Gamma-Eule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 09059 -
Autographa pulchrina (Haworth, 1809)
Ziest-Silbereule
Falter
- 09060 -
Autographa buraetica (Staudinger, 1892)
Burjatische Silbereule, Sibirische Goldeule
- 09061 -
Autographa jota (Linnaeus, 1758)
Jota-Silbereule
Falter
- 09062 -
Autographa bractea ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Silberblatt-Silbereule, Quellhalden-Goldeule
- 09074 -
Syngrapha interrogationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Heidelbeeren-Silbereule
- 09088 -
Chrysodeixis chalcites (Esper, 1789)
Kupfer-Goldeule
- 09091 -
Abrostola tripartita (Hufnagel, 1766)
= Abrostola triplasia auct. Nec Linnaeus, 1758
Silbergraue Nessel-Höckereule
FalterRaupe
- 09092 -
Abrostola asclepiadis ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Schwalbenwurz-Höckereule
- 09093 -
Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
= Abrostola trigemina Werneburg, 1864
Dunkelgraue Nessel-Höckereule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 09097 -
Acontia trabealis (Scopoli, 1763)
= Emmelia trabealis (Scopoli, 1763)
Ackerwinden-Bunteulchen
Falter
- 09100 -
Acontia lucida (Hufnagel, 1766)
Malveneule
Falter
- 09114 -
Deltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1766)
= Protodeltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1766)
Waldrasen-Grasmotteneulchen
Falter
- 09116 -
Deltote deceptoria (Scopoli, 1763)
Buschrasen-Grasmotteneulchen
Falter
- 09117 -
Deltote uncula (Clerck, 1759)
Ried-Grasmotteneulchen
FalterRaupe
- 09118 -
Deltote bankiana (Fabricius, 1775)
Silbergestreiftes Grasmotteneulchen, Silbereulchen
Falter
- 09122 -
Pseudeustrotia candidula ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Dreieck-Grasmotteneulchen
Falter
- 09181 -
Cucullia fraudatrix Eversmann, 1837
Bräunlichgrauer Beifuß-Mönch, Östlicher Beifuß-Graumönch
Falter
- 09183 -
Cucullia absinthii (Linnaeus, 1761)
Beifuß-Mönch
FalterRaupePuppe
- 09184 -
Cucullia argentea (Hufnagel, 1766)
Silber-Mönch, Silbermönch
FalterRaupe
- 09188 -
Cucullia artemisiae (Hufnagel, 1766)
Feldbeifuß-Mönch
FalterRaupePuppe
- 09196 -
Cucullia lactucae ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Lattich-Mönch
Raupe
- 09199 -
Cucullia umbratica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Schatten-Mönch
FalterRaupe
- 09207 -
Cucullia chamomillae ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Kamillen-Mönch
Falter
- 09217 -
Cucullia tanaceti ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Rainfarn-Mönch
FalterRaupe
- 09221 -
Cucullia asteris ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Astern-Mönch
- 09229 -
Cucullia scrophulariae ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Braunwurz-Mönch
FalterRaupePuppe
- 09232 -
Cucullia lychnitis Rambur, 1833
Später Königskerzen-Mönch, Graubestäubter Wollkrautmönch
FalterRaupe
- 09233 -
Cucullia verbasci (Linnaeus, 1758)
Königskerzen-Mönch
FalterRaupePuppe
- 09240 -
Calophasia lunula (Hufnagel, 1766)
Möndcheneule
FalterRaupe
- 09307 -
Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyramideneule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 09308 -
Amphipyra berbera Rungs, 1949
Svenssons Pyramideneule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 09309 -
Amphipyra perflua (Fabricius, 1787)
Gesäumte Glanzeule
FalterEiRaupe
- 09310 -
Amphipyra livida ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Tiefschwarze Glanzeule
- 09311 -
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Clerck, 1759)
Dreipunkt-Glanzeule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 09320 -
Asteroscopus sphinx (Hufnagel, 1766)
Herbst-Rauhaareule, Herbst-Rauhhaareule
FalterRaupe
- 09323 -
Brachionycha nubeculosa (Esper, 1785)
Frühlings-Rauhaareule, Frühlings-Rauhhaareule
Falter
- 09328 -
Lamprosticta culta ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
= Lamprosticta viridana Walch, 1779
Schmuckeule
- 09331 -
Diloba caeruleocephala (Linnaeus, 1758)
Blaukopf
FalterRaupePuppe
- 09338 -
Panemeria tenebrata (Scopoli, 1763)
Hornkraut-Tageulchen
- 09358 -
Protoschinia scutosa ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
= Schinia scutosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Steppen-Sonneneule, Beifuß-Blüteneule
- 09364 -
Heliothis viriplaca (Hufnagel, 1766)
Karden-Sonneneule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 09365 -
Heliothis maritima De Graslin, 1855
Warneckes Heidemoor-Sonneneule
- 09365a -
Heliothis adaucta Butler, 1878
Östliche Sonneneule, Schuppenmieren-Blüteneule
- 09366 -
Heliothis ononis ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Hauhechel-Sonneneule
- 09367 -
Heliothis peltigera ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Schild-Sonneneule, Bilsenkraut-Blüteneule
- 09368 -
Heliothis nubigera Herrich-Schäffer, 1851
Bewölkte Sonneneule
- 09370 -
Helicoverpa armigera (Hübner, 1803-1808)
Baumwoll-Sonneneule, Baumwoll-Kapseleule
FalterRaupe
- 09372 -
Pyrrhia umbra (Hufnagel, 1766)
Umbra-Sonneneule
Falter
- 09378 -
Periphanes delphinii (Linnaeus, 1758)
Rittersporn-Sonneneule
- 09396 -
Elaphria venustula (Hübner, 1790)
Marmoriertes Gebüscheulchen
Falter
- 09405 -
Acosmetia caliginosa (Hübner, 1809-1813)
Färberscharteneule
- 09417 -
Caradrina morpheus (Hufnagel, 1766)
Morpheus-Staubeule
Falter
- 09424 -
Caradrina kadenii (Freyer, [1836])
Kadens Staubeule
Falter
- 09430 -
Caradrina selini Boisduval, 1840
= Paradrina selini (Boisduval, 1840)
Sandflur-Staubeule
Falter
- 09433 -
Caradrina clavipalpis (Scopoli, 1763)
Heu-Staubeule
FalterEiRaupePuppe
- 09445 -
Caradrina gilva (Donzel, 1837)
Reingraue Staubeule
Falter
- 09449 -
Hoplodrina octogenaria (Goeze, 1781)
= Hoplodrina alsines (Brahm, 1791)
Gelbbraune Staubeule
FalterEiRaupePuppe
- 09450 -
Hoplodrina blanda ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Graubraune Staubeule
Falter
- 09453 -
Hoplodrina respersa ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Graue Felsflur-Staubeule
FalterEiRaupe
- 09454 -
Hoplodrina ambigua ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Hellbraune Staubeule
FalterEiRaupePuppe
- 09456 -
Charanyca trigrammica (Hufnagel, 1766)
Dreilinieneule
Falter
- 09458 -
Atypha pulmonaris (Esper, 1790)
Lungenkraut-Staubeule
- 09460 -
Spodoptera exigua (Hübner, 1803-1808)
Orangefleck-Seidenglanzeule, Knöterich-Seidenglanzeule
- 09471 -
Chilodes maritima (Tauscher, 1806)
Schmalflügelige Schilfeule
Falter
- 09476 -
Athetis pallustris (Hübner, 1803-1808)
Wiesen-Staubeule
- 09479 -
Athetis lepigone (Möscher, 1860)
Östliche Steppen-Staubeule
Falter
- 09481 -
Dypterygia scabriuscula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dunkle Knötericheule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 09483 -
Rusina ferruginea (Esper, 1785)
Dunkle Waldschatteneule
FalterEiRaupe
- 09490 -
Mormo maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
Schwarzes Ordensband
Raupe
- 09496 -
Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766)
Gelbflügel-Raseneule
FalterEiRaupe
- 09501 -
Trachea atriplicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Meldeneule, Grüne Meldeneule
FalterEiRaupe
- 09503 -
Euplexia lucipara (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gelbfleck-Waldschatteneule
FalterRaupe
- 09505 -
Phlogophora meticulosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Achateule
FalterEiRaupePuppe
- 09508 -
Hyppa rectilinea (Esper, 1788)
Heidelbeer-Stricheule
Falter
- 09515 -
Actinotia polyodon (Clerck, 1759)
Vielzahn-Johanniskrauteule
FalterRaupe
- 09518 -
Chloantha hyperici ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Ruderalflur-Johanniskrauteule
Falter
- 09520 -
Callopistria juventina (Stoll, 1782)
Adlerfarneule
Falter
- 09524 -
Eucarta amethystina (Hübner, 1800-1803)
Amethysteule
- 09525 -
Eucarta virgo (Treitschke, 1835)
Rosagraue Beifußeule
Falter
- 09527 -
Ipimorpha retusa (Linnaeus, 1761)
Weiden-Blatteule, Weidenbusch-Blatteule
- 09528 -
Ipimorpha subtusa ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Pappel-Blatteule
Falter
- 09531 -
Enargia paleacea (Esper, 1788)
Gelbe Blatteule
Falter
- 09536 -
Parastichtis suspecta (Hübner, 1814-1817)
Pappelkätzcheneule, Die Suspekte
- 09537 -
Apterogenum ypsillon ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
= Parastichtis ypsillon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Weiden-Pappel-Rindeneule
Falter
- 09540 -
Mesogona oxalina (Hübner, 1800-1803)
Auenwald-Winkeleule
Falter
- 09544 -
Dicycla oo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eichen-Nulleneule
Falter
- 09546 -
Cosmia diffinis (Linnaeus, 1767)
Weißflecken-Ulmeneule
- 09548 -
Cosmia affinis (Linnaeus, 1767)
Rotbraune Ulmeneule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 09549 -
Cosmia pyralina ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Violettbraune Ulmeneule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 09550 -
Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Trapezeule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 09552 -
Atethmia centrago (Haworth, 1809)
Ockergelbe Escheneule
FalterRaupe
- 09556 -
Xanthia togata (Esper, 1788)
Violett-Gelbeule
Falter
- 09557 -
Tiliacea aurago ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
= Xanthia aurago (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Rotbuchen-Gelbeule, Gold-Gelbeule
FalterEi
- 09559 -
Cirrhia icteritia (Hufnagel, 1766)
= Xanthia icteritia (Hufnagel, 1766)
Bleich-Gelbeule
Falter
- 09560 -
Xanthia gilvago ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Ulmen-Gelbeule
Falter
- 09561 -
Xanthia ocellaris (Borkhausen, 1792)
Pappel-Gelbeule
Falter
- 09562 -
Tiliacea citrago (Linnaeus, 1758)
= Xanthia citrago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linden-Gelbeule
FalterEi
- 09565 -
Agrochola lychnidis ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Veränderliche Herbsteule
- 09566 -
Sunira circellaris (Hufnagel, 1766)
= Agrochola circellaris (Hufnagel, 1766)
Rötlichgelbe Herbsteule
Falter
- 09569 -
Agrochola lota (Clerck, 1759)
Dunkelgraue Herbsteule
FalterRaupe
- 09571 -
Agrochola macilenta (Hübner, 1808-1809)
Gelbbraune Herbsteule
Falter
- 09573 -
Agrochola nitida ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Rotbraune Herbsteule
- 09575 -
Agrochola helvola (Linnaeus, 1758)
Rötliche Herbsteule
Falter
- 09586 -
Agrochola litura (Linnaeus, 1761)
Schwarzgefleckte Herbsteule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 09588 -
Agrochola laevis (Hübner, 1800-1803)
Ockerbraune Herbsteule
Falter
- 09593 -
Agrochola ruticilla (Esper, 1791)
= Spudaea ruticilla (Esper, 1791)
Graubraune Eichenbuscheule
- 09596 -
Eupsilia transversa (Hufnagel, 1766)
Satellit-Wintereule, Satelliteule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 09600 -
Conistra vaccinii (Linnaeus, 1761)
Heidelbeer-Wintereule, Veränderliche Wintereule
FalterEiRaupePuppe
- 09601 -
Conistra ligula (Esper, 1791)
Gebüsch-Wintereule
- 09603 -
Conistra rubiginosa (Scopoli, 1763)
Schwarzgefleckte Wintereule, Feldholz-Wintereule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 09609 -
Conistra rubiginea ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Rost-Wintereule
Falter
- 09611 -
Conistra erythrocephala ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Rotkopf-Wintereule
Falter
- 09642 -
Brachylomia viminalis (Fabricius, 1777)
Korbweideneule
Falter
- 09650 -
Aporophyla lueneburgensis (Freyer, 1848)
Graue Heidekraut-Glattrückeneule
FalterEiRaupe
- 09651 -
Aporophyla nigra (Haworth, 1809)
Schwarze Glattrückeneule
- 09655 -
Xylena solidaginis (Hübner, 1800-1803)
Rollflügel-Holzeule
- 09657 -
Lithophane semibrunnea (Haworth, 1809)
Schmalflügelige Holzeule
- 09658 -
Lithophane socia (Hufnagel, 1766)
Gelbbraune Holzeule, [Gelbbraune Rindeneule]
FalterEiRaupe
- 09660 -
Lithophane ornitopus (Hufnagel, 1766)
Hellgraue Holzeule
Falter
- 09661 -
Lithophane furcifera (Hufnagel, 1766)
Braungraue Holzeule
- 09662 -
Lithophane lamda (Fabricius, 1787)
Gagelstrauch-Moor-Holzeule
Falter
- 09670 -
Xylena vetusta (Hübner, 1809-1813)
Braune Moderholzeule, Braunes Moderholz
FalterRaupePuppe
- 09671 -
Xylena exsoleta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Graue Moderholzeule
FalterRaupe
- 09676 -
Xylocampa areola (Esper, 1789)
Geißblatteule
Falter
- 09682 -
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Weißdorneule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 09694 -
Griposia aprilina (Linnaeus, 1758)
= Dichonia aprilina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grüne Eicheneule
FalterEiRaupePuppe
- 09696 -
Dichonia convergens ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Graubraune Eicheneule, Graue Eicheneule
Raupe
- 09699 -
Dryobotodes eremita (Fabricius, 1775)
Olivgrüne Eicheneule
Falter
- 09706 -
Antitype chi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chi-Eule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 09710 -
Ammoconia caecimacula ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Graubraune Frühherbsteule
FalterRaupe
- 09720 -
Polymixis polymita (Linnaeus, 1761)
Olivbraune Steineule
- 09725 -
Polymixis flavicincta ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Gelbliche Steineule
- 09734 -
Crypsedra gemmea (Treitschke, 1825)
= Polymixis gemmea (Treitschke, 1825)
Bunte Waldgraseule
Falter
- 09738 -
Mniotype satura ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
= Blepharita satura (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Dunkelbraune Waldrandeule
Falter
- 09741 -
Mniotype adusta (Esper, 1790)
Rotbraune Waldrandeule
Falter
- 09748 -
Apamea monoglypha (Hufnagel, 1766)
Große Grasbüscheleule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 09752 -
Apamea lithoxylaea ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Weißlichgelbe Grasbüscheleule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 09753 -
Apamea sublustris (Esper, 1788)
Rötlichgelbe Grasbüscheleule
Falter
- 09755 -
Apamea crenata (Hufnagel, 1766)
Große Veränderliche Grasbüscheleule
FalterRaupe
- 09756 -
Apamea epomidion (Haworth, 1809)
= Apamea characterea auct.
Makelrand-Grasbüscheleule
Falter
- 09758 -
Apamea lateritia (Hufnagel, 1766)
Ziegelrote Grasbüscheleule
- 09759 -
Apamea furva ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Trockenrasen-Grasbüscheleule
- 09765 -
Apamea oblonga (Haworth, 1809)
Auen-Graswurzeleule
- 09766 -
Apamea remissa (Hübner, 1808-1809)
Kleine Veränderliche Grasbüscheleule
FalterRaupe
- 09767 -
Apamea unanimis (Hübner, 1809-1813)
Glanzgras-Grasbüscheleule
- 09768 -
Apamea illyria Freyer, 1846
Zweifarbige Grasbüscheleule
Falter
- 09770 -
Apamea anceps ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Feldflur-Grasbüscheleule
Falter
- 09771 -
Apamea sordens (Hufnagel, 1766)
Ackerrand-Grasbüscheleule
Falter
- 09774 -
Apamea scolopacina (Esper, 1788)
Bräunlichgelbe Grasbüscheleule
Falter
- 09775 -
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Esper, 1794)
= Apamea ophiogramma (Esper, 1794)
Schlangenlinien-Grasbüscheleule
- 09778 -
Pabulatrix pabulatricula (Brahm, 1791)
Helle Pfeifengras-Grasbüscheleule
- 09780 -
Oligia strigilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Striegel-Halmeulchen, Gezähntes Halmeulchen
Falter
- 09781 -
Oligia versicolor (Borkhausen, 1792)
Buntes Halmeulchen
Falter
- 09782 -
Oligia latruncula ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Dunkles Halmeulchen
Falter
- 09784 -
Oligia fasciuncula (Haworth, 1809)
Moorwiesen-Halmeulchen, Rötliches Halmeulchen
Falter
- 09786 -
Mesoligia furuncula ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
= Phalaena bicoloria De Villers, 1789
Trockenrasen-Halmeulchen
Falter
- 09787 -
Litoligia literosa (Haworth, 1809)
= Mesoligia literosa (Haworth, 1809)
Sandflur-Halmeulchen, Rötlichgraues Halmeulchen
Falter
- 09789 -
Mesapamea secalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Getreide-Halmeule
Falter
- 09790 -
Mesapamea secalella Remm, 1983
= Mesapamea didyma (Esper, 1788)
Kleine Getreide-Halmeule, Didyma-Halmeule
Falter
- 09795 -
Photedes minima (Haworth, 1809)
Kleine Sumpfgraseule
- 09797 -
Eremobia ochroleuca ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Ockerfarbene Queckeneule
- 09801 -
Luperina testacea ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Lehmfarbige Graswurzeleule
Falter
- 09803 -
Luperina nickerlii (Freyer, 1845)
Nickerls Graswurzeleule
- 09814 -
Rhizedra lutosa (Hübner, 1800-1803)
Schilfrohr-Wurzeleule
Falter
- 09828 -
Amphipoea oculea (Linnaeus, 1761)
Rotbraune Stängeleule
Falter
- 09829 -
Amphipoea fucosa (Freyer, 1830)
Gelbbraune Stängeleule
Falter
- 09831 -
Amphipoea lucens (Freyer, 1845)
Moor-Stängeleule, Pfeifengras-Stängeleule
- 09834 -
Hydraecia micacea (Esper, 1789)
Markeule
Falter
- 09835 -
Hydraecia ultima Holst, 1965
Östliche Markeule, Holsts Markeule
- 09837 -
Hydraecia petasitis Doubleday, 1847
Pestwurzeule
- 09841 -
Gortyna flavago ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Kletteneule
- 09848 -
Calamia tridens (Hufnagel, 1766)
Grüneule
FalterRaupe
- 09852 -
Staurophora celsia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Malachiteule
Falter
- 09856 -
Celaena haworthii (Curtis, 1829)
Haworths Mooreule
- 09857 -
Helotropha leucostigma (Hübner, 1803-1808)
= Celaena leucostigma (Hübner, 1808)
Schwertlilieneule
Falter
- 09859 -
Nonagria typhae (Thunberg, 1784)
Rohrkolbeneule
Falter
- 09861 -
Phragmatiphila nexa (Hübner, 1803-1808)
Wasserschwaden-Röhrichteule
Falter
- 09864 -
Lenisa geminipuncta (Haworth, 1809)
= Archanara geminipuncta (Haworth, 1809)
Zweipunkt-Schilfeule
Falter
- 09865 -
Archanara neurica (Hübner, 1803-1808)
Rohrglanzgras-Schilfeule
- 09866 -
Archanara dissoluta (Treitschke, 1825)
Gelbbraune Schilfeule, Schilf-Röhrichteule
Falter
- 09867 -
Globia sparganii (Esper, 1790)
= Archanara sparganii (Esper, 1790)
Igelkolben-Schilfeule
Falter
- 09868 -
Globia algae (Esper, 1789)
= Archanara algae (Esper, 1789)
Teichröhricht-Schilfeule
- 09870 -
Sedina buettneri (E. Hering, 1858)
Büttners Schrägflügeleule
Falter
- 09872 -
Arenostola phragmitidis (Hübner, 1800-1803)
Gelbweiße Schilfeule
Falter
- 09874 -
Photedes extrema (Hübner, 1808-1809)
= Chortodes extrema (Hübner, 1809)
Weißgraue Sumpfgraseule
- 09875 -
Photedes fluxa (Hübner, 1808-1809)
= Chortodes fluxa (Hübner, 1809)
Gelbliche Sumpfgraseule
Falter
- 09876 -
Denticucullus pygmina (Haworth, 1809)
= Chortodes pygmina (Haworth, 1809)
Rötliche Sumpfgraseule, Seggensumpf-Halmeule
Falter
- 09881 -
Protarchanara brevilinea (Fenn, 1864)
= Chortodes brevilinea (Fenn, 1864)
Wurzelstrich-Sumpfgraseule, Brackwasser-Röhricht-Halmeule
- 09885 -
Oria musculosa (Hübner, 1803-1808)
Getreide-Steppeneule
- 09890 -
Coenobia rufa (Haworth, 1809)
Rötliche Binseneule
- 09895 -
Anarta trifolii (Hufnagel, 1766)
= Discestra trifolii (Hufnagel, 1766)
Meldenflureule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 09907 -
Anarta myrtilli (Linnaeus, 1761)
Heidekraut-Bunteule, Heidekrauteulchen
FalterRaupePuppe
- 09908 -
Coranarta cordigera (Thunberg, 1788)
Moor-Bunteule
- 09912 -
Lacanobia w-latinum (Hufnagel, 1766)
Graufeld-Kräutereule
FalterEi
- 09913 -
Lacanobia aliena (Hübner, 1809)
Trockenrasen-Kräutereule
- 09914 -
Lacanobia splendens (Hübner, 1803-1808)
Feuchtwiesen-Kräutereule
Falter
- 09917 -
Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gemüseeule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 09918 -
Lacanobia thalassina (Hufnagel, 1766)
Schwarzstrich-Kräutereule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 09919 -
Lacanobia contigua ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Pfeilflecken-Kräutereule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 09920 -
Lacanobia suasa ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Veränderliche Kräutereule
Falter
- 09925 -
Hada plebeja (Linnaeus, 1761)
= Hada nana Hufnagel, 1766
Zahneule
FalterEiRaupePuppe
- 09927 -
Hecatera dysodea ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
= Aetheria dysodea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Kompasslatticheule
- 09928 -
Hecatera bicolorata (Hufnagel, 1766)
= Aetheria bicolorata (Hufnagel, 1766)
Hasenlatticheule
FalterRaupe
- 09933 -
Hadena bicruris (Hufnagel, 1766)
Lichtnelkeneule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 09935 -
Luteohadena luteago ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
= Hadena luteago (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Braungelbe Leimkrauteule
Falter
- 09939 -
Hadena compta ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Weißbinden-Nelkeneule
Falter
- 09940 -
Hadena confusa (Hufnagel, 1766)
Marmorierte Nelkeneule
- 09944 -
Hadena albimacula (Borkhausen, 1792)
Weißgefleckte Nelkeneule
Falter
- 09946 -
Hadena filograna (Esper, 1788)
= Hadena filigrama (Esper, 1788)
Dunkelgelbe Nelkeneule
- 09955 -
Sideridis rivularis (Fabricius, 1775)
= Hadena rivularis (Fabricius, 1775)
Violettbraune Kapseleule
Falter
- 09957 -
Hadena perplexa ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Leimkraut-Nelkeneule
Falter
- 09964 -
Hadena irregularis (Hufnagel, 1766)
Gipskraut-Nelkeneule, Gipskraut-Kapseleule
Falter
- 09969 -
Sideridis turbida (Esper, 1790)
= Sideridis albicolon (Hübner, 1813)
Kohleulenähnliche Wieseneule
- 09972 -
Sideridis reticulata (Goeze, 1781)
= Heliophobus reticulata (Goeze, 1781)
Netzeule, Haldenflur-Nelkeneule
Falter
- 09984 -
Melanchra persicariae (Linnaeus, 1761)
Flohkrauteule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 09985 -
Ceramica pisi (Linnaeus, 1758)
= Melanchra pisi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erbseneule
FalterRaupe
- 09987 -
Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Kohleule
FalterEiRaupePuppe
- 09989 -
Papestra biren (Goeze, 1781)
Moorwald-Blättereule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 09991 -
Polia bombycina (Hufnagel, 1766)
Hauhechel-Blättereule
Falter
- 09992 -
Polia hepatica (Clerck, 1759)
Birken-Blättereule
- 09993 -
Polia nebulosa (Hufnagel, 1766)
Waldstauden-Blättereule
FalterRaupe
- 09999 -
Mythimna turca (Linnaeus, 1761)
Rotbraune Graseule
Falter
- 10000 -
Mythimna conigera ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Weißfleck-Graseule
Falter
- 10001 -
Mythimna ferrago (Fabricius, 1787)
Kapuzen-Graseule
Falter
- 10002 -
Mythimna albipuncta ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Weißpunkt-Graseule
Falter
- 10004 -
Mythimna pudorina ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Breitflügel-Graseule
Falter
- 10005 -
Mythimna straminea (Treitschke, 1825)
Spitzflügel-Graseule
Falter
- 10006 -
Mythimna impura (Hübner, 1808)
Stumpfflügel-Graseule
Falter
- 10007 -
Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bleiche Graseule
Falter
- 10010 -
Leucania obsoleta (Hübner, 1803)
= Mythimna obsoleta (Hübner, 1803)
Schilf-Graseule
Falter
- 10011 -
Leucania comma (Linnaeus, 1761)
= Mythimna comma (Linnaeus, 1761)
Komma-Graseule, Berg-Graseule
- 10017 -
Senta flammea (Curtis, 1828)
= Mythimna flammea (Curtis, 1828)
Flammenflügel-Graseule, Striemen-Schilfeule
- 10022 -
Mythimna l-album (Linnaeus, 1767)
Weißes L
Falter
- 10035 -
Mythimna unipuncta (Haworth, 1809)
Einpunkt-Graseule, Getreide-Weißadereule
Falter
- 10037 -
Orthosia incerta (Hufnagel, 1766)
Variable Kätzcheneule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 10038 -
Orthosia gothica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gothica-Kätzcheneule
FalterRaupe
- 10039 -
Orthosia cruda ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Kleine Kätzcheneule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 10041 -
Orthosia miniosa ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Rötliche Kätzcheneule
FalterEiRaupePuppe
- 10042 -
Orthosia opima (Hübner, 1809)
Opima-Kätzcheneule
FalterRaupe
- 10043 -
Orthosia populeti (Fabricius, 1781)
Pappel-Kätzcheneule
- 10044 -
Orthosia cerasi (Fabricius, 1775)
= Orthosia stabilis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Rundflügel-Kätzcheneule
FalterEiRaupePuppe
- 10048 -
Orthosia gracilis ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Spitzflügel-Kätzcheneule
Raupe
- 10050 -
Anorthoa munda ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
= Orthosia munda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Zweifleck-Kätzcheneule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 10052 -
Panolis flammea ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Kieferneule, Forleule
FalterRaupe
- 10054 -
Egira conspicillaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Holzrindeneule
- 10062 -
Cerapteryx graminis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dreizack-Graseule
Falter
- 10064 -
Tholera cespitis ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Dunkelbraune Lolcheule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 10065 -
Tholera decimalis (Poda, 1761)
Weißgerippte Lolcheule
FalterEiRaupe
- 10068 -
Pachetra sagittigera (Hufnagel, 1766)
Trockenrasen-Blättereule
FalterEiRaupe
- 10079 -
Lasionhada proxima (Hübner, 1809)
Graue Bergraseneule
- 10082 -
Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1761)
Putris-Erdeule
FalterEi
- 10084 -
Dichagyris flammatra ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
= Ochropleura flammatra (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Schwarzflammen-Erdeule, Ockergelbe Erdeule
- 10086 -
Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1761)
Hellrandige Erdeule
Falter
- 10089 -
Diarsia mendica (Fabricius, 1775)
Primel-Erdeule
Falter
- 10090 -
Diarsia dahlii (Hübner, 1813)
Moorwiesen-Erdeule
- 10092 -
Diarsia brunnea ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Braune Erdeule
Falter
- 10093 -
Diarsia rubi (Vieweg, 1790)
Rötliche Erdeule, Wegerich-Erdeule
FalterRaupe
- 10094 -
Diarsia florida (F. Schmidt, 1859)
Flachmoorwiesen-Erdeule
- 10096 -
Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hausmutter
FalterEiRaupePuppe
- 10097 -
Noctua orbona (Hufnagel, 1766)
Schmalflügelige Bandeule
FalterRaupe
- 10098 -
Noctua interposita (Hübner, 1790)
Verwechselbare Bandeule
FalterEi
- 10099 -
Noctua comes Hübner, 1813
Breitflügelige Bandeule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 10100 -
Noctua fimbriata (Schreber, 1759)
Bunte Bandeule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 10102 -
Noctua janthina ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Janthina-Bandeule
FalterRaupe
- 10103 -
Noctua janthe (Borkhausen, 1792)
Janthe-Bandeule
Falter
- 10105 -
Noctua interjecta Hübner, 1803
Hellbraune Bandeule
Falter
- 10108 -
Epilecta linogrisea ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Silbergraue Bandeule
Falter
- 10110 -
Violaphotia molothina (Esper, 1789)
Graue Heidekrauteule
Falter
- 10113 -
Lycophotia porphyrea ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Kleine Heidekrauteule
FalterRaupe
- 10139 -
Rhyacia simulans (Hufnagel, 1766)
Simulans-Bodeneule
Falter
- 10141 -
Rhyacia lucipeta ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Große Bodeneule
- 10156 -
Eugnorisma glareosa (Esper, 1788)
= Paradiarsia glareosa (Esper, 1788)
Graue Spätsommer-Bodeneule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 10161 -
Eurois occulta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Graue Heidelbeereule
Falter
- 10163 -
Spaelotis ravida ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Sandrasen-Bodeneule
Falter
- 10165 -
Spaelotis suecica (Aurivillius, 1890)
Versteckte Bodeneule
- 10169 -
Opigena polygona ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Vielwinkel-Bodeneule
- 10171 -
Graphiphora augur (Fabricius, 1775)
Augur-Bodeneule
- 10199 -
Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Schwarzes C
FalterEiRaupePuppe
- 10200 -
Xestia ditrapezium ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Trapez-Bodeneule
Falter
- 10201 -
Xestia triangulum (Hufnagel, 1766)
Triangel-Bodeneule
Falter
- 10203 -
Xestia ashworthii (Doubleday, 1855)
Aschgraue Bodeneule
- 10204 -
Xestia baja ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Baja-Bodeneule
Falter
- 10206 -
Xestia stigmatica (Hübner, 1813)
= Xestia rhomboidea (Esper, 1790)
Rhombus-Bodeneule
Falter
- 10207 -
Xestia castanea (Esper, 1798)
Ginsterheiden-Bodeneule
FalterRaupe
- 10211 -
Xestia sexstrigata (Haworth, 1809)
Sechslinien-Bodeneule
Falter
- 10212 -
Xestia xanthographa ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Braune Spätsommer-Bodeneule
Falter
- 10216 -
Xestia agathina (Duponchel, 1828)
Heidekraut-Bodeneule
Raupe
- 10218 -
Eugraphe sigma ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Sigma-Bodeneule
Falter
- 10224 -
Cerastis rubricosa ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Rotbraune Frühlings-Bodeneule
Falter
- 10225 -
Cerastis leucographa ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Gelbfleck-Frühlings-Bodeneule
- 10228 -
Naenia typica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buchdruckereule
- 10232 -
Anaplectoides prasina ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Grüne Heidelbeereule
- 10236 -
Protolampra sobrina (Duponchel, 1843)
Heidemoor-Bodeneule
- 10238 -
Peridroma saucia (Hübner, 1808)
Grassteppen-Bodeneule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 10244 -
Actebia praecox (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grünliche Erdeule
- 10266 -
Euxoa aquilina ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Getreideeule
- 10272 -
Euxoa hastifera (Donzel, 1847)
Lanzen-Erdeule
- 10275 -
Euxoa nigricans (Linnaeus, 1761)
Schwarze Erdeule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 10279 -
Euxoa tritici (Linnaeus, 1761)
= (früher) Euxoa crypta (Dadd, 1927)
Späte Weizeneule
Falter
- 10280 -
Euxoa nigrofusca (Esper, 1788)
= (früher) Euxoa tritici (Linnaeus, 1761)
Frühe Weizeneule, Weizeneule
- 10280a -
Euxoa eruta (Hübner, 1817)
Dunkle Weizeneule
- 10282 -
Euxoa obelisca ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Obelisken-Erdeule
FalterRaupePuppe
- 10283 -
Euxoa vitta (Esper, 1789)
Steppenrasen-Erdeule
- 10284 -
Euxoa cursoria (Hufnagel, 1766)
Veränderliche Dünenerdeule
- 10336 -
Agrotis bigramma (Esper, 1790)
= Agrotis crassa Hübner, 1803
Breitflügelige Erdeule
Falter
- 10343 -
Agrotis puta (Hübner, 1803)
Schmalflügelige Erdeule
FalterEiRaupe
- 10346 -
Agrotis ipsilon (Hufnagel, 1766)
Ypsiloneule
FalterRaupe
- 10348 -
Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ausrufungszeichen, Ausrufungszeichen-Erdeule
FalterEiRaupe
- 10350 -
Agrotis clavis ([Hufnagel], 1766)
Magerwiesen-Erdeule, Magerwiesen-Bodeneule
Falter
- 10351 -
Agrotis segetum ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Saateule
FalterEiRaupePuppe
- 10356 -
Agrotis vestigialis ([Hufnagel], 1766)
Kiefernsaateule
Falter
- 10360 -
Agrotis cinerea ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Aschgraue Erdeule
Falter
- 10368 -
Panthea coenobita (Esper, 1785)
Klosterfrau
FalterEiRaupePuppe
- 10372 -
Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758)
Haseleule
FalterRaupePuppe